Skådespelare och medarbetare i Fröken Frimans krig 4

ROLLER
Dagmar – Sissela Kyle
Lottie – Frida Hallgren
Emmy – Maria Kulle
Alma – Lena T Hansson
Kinna – Sofia Ledarp
Axel – Gustaf Hammarsten
Jon – Kristoffer Berglund
Frithiof Johannesson – Allan Svensson
Rut Johannesson – Ulla Skoog
Margit – Electra Hallman
Fru Blanck – Ia Langhammer
Alf – Lennart Jähkel
Ada – My Holmsten
Lindroos – Andreas Kundler
Tage – Mats Blomgren
Ernst Recke – Magnus Krepper
Sievert – Johannes Brost
Karin – Sofia Rönnegård
Erna – Cilla Thorell
Onkel Hiram – Björn Gustafson
Tomasine – Ellen Jelinek
Borgenären – Andreas Nilsson
Unga mamman – Filippa Mörner
Läkaren – Viktor Sköld
Poliskonstapeln – Johan Zetterberg
Fackföreningskvinnan – Julia Marko-Nord
Testamentesexekutorn – Henrik Johansson
Gunnar – Edvin Ryding
Martin – Rasmus Liljeholm Güettler
Ina – Nicole Hardy Gutniak
Lillan – Amelie Juliusson

PRODUKTION
Manus – Pernilla Oljelund

Producent – Maria Nordenberg

Regi – Harald Hamrell

Musik – Niclas Frisk

Assisterande musikproducent – Jörgen Wall

Casting – Maria Kiisk

Klippning – Hélène Berlin sfk

Linjeproducent – Johan Svennerfors

Produktionsledare – Petter Bergström

Produktionskoordinator – Cilla Dunås, Eifra Santesson

Koordinator intake/rättigheter – Pernilla Lindborg-Gobom

Produktionspraktikant – Emma Wallin

FAD – Sean Murray

SAD – Miro Anter, Carolinne Lidén

SAD-praktikant – Jenny Olofsson, Felicia Sahlin

Scripta – Caroline Johansson Byh

Platsletare – Anette Westerlund, Göran Lindberg, Per Kjellin

Platschef – Malin H Lindell

Platsassistent – Isabelle Kågström, Oskar Wernhede, Terry Lövkvist

Inspelningsassistent – Victoria von Sivers, Nim Nordenskiöld

Produktionsekonom – Daniela Levin

FOTO, EL & LJUD
Fotograf – Henrik Gyllenskiöld, fsf

B-foto – Johan Bjerke

Videoassistent – Erika Edwinsson

Extra B-foto – David Gylje

Belysningsmästare – Finnur Thor Gudjonsson

Elassistent – Niklas Jonsson, Joon Pontén, Robin Trolin

Elpraktikant – Firas Almalek

Extra elassistent – Aevar Sigurdsson

Ljudtekniker – Göran Nylander, Jonas Lindskog

DEKOR
Scenograf – Jan Olof Ågren

Scenografassistent – Åsa Persson

Rekvisitör – Kennet From, Lotta Nilsson Norberg, Bo Larsson

Attributör – Britta Rehn

Grafisk rekvisita – Cecilia Ohlsson

Extra attributörsassistent – Anneli Strömsten

Extra rekvisitaassistent – Stefan Norberg

Praktikanter scenografiavdelningen – Jacqueline Iturralde, Ian Wilson

Rekvisitamat – Anna Löfgren

Tapet – Karin Söderberg, Margareta Lütz

Snickare, Målare, Mekaniker – SVT Ateljé

Hästansvarig – Beyron Johansson

Hästen Birger – Opid

Hundansvarig – Mia Svärd, Micke Svärd

Pojkarna – Dante, Esmeralda

Bilansvarig – Lars Öhman, Erling Carlsson

KOSTYM & MASK
Kostymdesigner – Ewa Mark

Kostymassistent – Helvi Treffner, Caroline Bonaldi, Birgitta Engberg

Extra kostymassistent – Åsa Wahlgren

Sömmerska – Ruth Andersson

Extra sömmerska – Lisbeth Larsson

Maskör – Yvonne Persson, Susanne Unnerstad, Nina Spjuth

Extra maskör – Jenny Lindholm, Tove Jansson, Nathalie Pujol


- - - - - - - - - - - - -
 

Kamerateknik – Pelle Mellqvist/Dagsljus

Grafik/VFX – Klas Jonsson/Protoon

Stillbildsfotograf – Peter Cederling

Stillbilder, vinjett – Stefan Kullänger, Anna Janerås, Peter Cederling

Pressansvarig – Jan-Erik Westman

Stunt – Peter Lundberg

Vapenansvarig – Jan-Olof Israelsson

POSTPRODUKTION
CHIMNEY
Projektledning - Hanna Celikel

Sound Supervisor - Per Sundström

Effektläggning - Per Sundström, Nicklas Lindh

Dialog & Eftersynk - Tom van Heesch, Andreas Mellqvist

Klippassistent - Mathias Löfquist

Colorist - Carl Skaff

Conform - Felicia Semitjov, Wille Kyrk

Digitala Leveranser - Rickard Sporrong

DIT – Joakim Eriksson, Oscar Steglan

Historisk faktakonsult - docent Yvonne Svanström