Utseende: Webb | TV
normal | större | störst
 334 SVT Text         Söndag 15 jul 2018
   FOTBOLL Europa League            1/6 
                                        
 Kvalomgång 1                           
 10/7  Samtredi - Kostanai     0-1      
 11/7  Banants  - FK Saraj     1-2      
       Rab Skop - Honved B     2-1      
       Vaduz    - Levski S     1-0      
       Fola Esc - Pristina     0-0      
       KI Klaks - Z Vilniu     1-2      
       Glenavon - Molde        2-1      
 12/7  Pjunik J - Vardar       1-0      
       Ventspil - Luftetar     5-0      
       Chikhura - Jerusale     0-0      
       P.Tirana - Maribor      0-1      
       Rudar Ve - Tre Fior     7-0      
       Ilves    - Slavia S     0-1      
       KuPS     - FC Köpen     0-1      
       Trans Na - Zeljezni     0-2      
       Lahtis   - Hafnarfj     0-3      
                                        
                                        
                                        
          Fortsättning följer >>>       
 334 SVT Text         Söndag 15 jul 2018
   FOTBOLL Europa League            2/6 
                                        
 Kvalomgång 1                           
 12/7  Levadia  - Dundalk      0-1      
       Balzan   - Keshla F     4-1      
       Qabala   - Niederko     0-2      
       Trakai   - Pavlodar     0-0      
       Liepaja  - Häcken       0-3      
       Anorthos - Laci         2-1      
       Ferencva - Mac Tel      1-1      
       Derry    - Din Mins     0-2      
       N Baku   - Ujpest       3-1      
       Connah's - Soligors     1-3      
       Petrocub - Osijek       1-1      
       Orhei    - Slovan B     2-4      
       Stumbras - Apollon      1-0      
       CSKA Sof - Riga FC      1-0      
       Gornik Z - Balti        1-0      
       B36 Tors - M Podgor     0-0      
                                        
                                        
                                        
          Fortsättning följer >>>       
 334 SVT Text         Söndag 15 jul 2018
   FOTBOLL Europa League            3/6 
                                        
 Kvalomgång 1                           
 12/7  Vestmann - Sarpsbor     0-4      
       Siroki B - Domzale      2-2      
       Racing F - Viitorul     0-2      
       UE Engor - Kairat       0-3      
       Shamrock - AIK          0-1      
       Rudar    - Partizan     0-3      
       Buducnos - Trencin      0-2      
       Rangers  - FK Shkup     2-0      
       Hibernia - Runavik      6-1      
       Cliftonv - Nordsjäl     0-1      
       Lech Poz - Gandzasa     2-0      
       Sp Subot - Colerain     1-1      
       Dunajska - Din Tbil     1-1      
       FK Radni - Gzira Un     4-0      
       Stjärnan - Nomme        3-0      
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
          Fortsättning följer >>>       
 334 SVT Text         Söndag 15 jul 2018
   FOTBOLL Europa League            4/6 
                                        
 Kvalomgång 1                           
 17/7  Levski S - Vaduz                 
       FK Shkup - Rangers               
       Honved B - Rab Skop              
 18/7  Zeljezni - Trans Na              
 19/7  Pavlodar - Trakai                
       Kairat   - UE Engor              
       Kostanai - Samtredi              
       Din Mins - Derry                 
       Laci     - Anorthos              
       Gandzasa - Lech Poz              
       Viitorul - Racing F              
       Slavia S - Ilves                 
       Gzira Un - FK Radni              
       Molde    - Glenavon              
       Nomme    - Stjärnan              
       Slovan B - Orhei                 
                                        
                                        
                                        
          Fortsättning följer >>>       
 334 SVT Text         Söndag 15 jul 2018
   FOTBOLL Europa League            5/6 
                                        
 Kvalomgång 1                           
 19/7  Riga FC  - CSKA Sof              
       Din Tbil - Dunajska              
       AIK      - Shamrock              
       Apollon  - Stumbras              
       Mac Tel  - Ferencva              
       Vardar   - Pjunik J              
       Z Vilniu - KI Klaks              
       Häcken   - Liepaja               
       Balti    - Gornik Z              
       Soligors - Connah's              
       Keshla F - Balzan                
       Sarpsbor - Vestmann              
       Pristina - Fola Esc              
       Niederko - Qabala                
       Nordsjäl - Cliftonv              
       Jerusale - Chikhura              
                                        
                                        
                                        
          Fortsättning följer >>>       
 334 SVT Text         Söndag 15 jul 2018
   FOTBOLL Europa League            6/6 
                                        
 Kvalomgång 1                           
 19/7  FC Köpen - KuPS                  
       Luftetar - Ventspil              
       Maribor  - P.Tirana              
       FK Saraj - Banants               
       Partizan - Rudar                 
       Trencin  - Buducnos              
       M Podgor - B36 Tors              
       Dundalk  - Levadia               
       Colerain - Sp Subot              
       Osijek   - Petrocub              
       Runavik  - Hibernia              
       Tre Fior - Rudar Ve              
       Ujpest   - N Baku                
       Domzale  - Siroki B              
       Hafnarfj - Lahtis                
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
Automatisk uppdatering: Av |
Föregående sida  Nästa sida

© Sveriges Television AB | Åsa Edlund Jönsson | svtsport@svt.se