Utseende: Webb | TV
normal | större | störst
 347 SVT Text         Lördag 18 aug 2018
   FOTBOLL Division 2, Norrland     1/3 
 17/8  Timrå       - Kramfors-Al   0-0  
 18/8  Hudiksvall  - Ytterhogdal   3-2  
       Friska Vilj - Boden              
       Gällivare M - Härnösand          
       IFK Luleå   - Gottne             
       Täfteå      - Östersund          
 19/8  Piteå       - IFK Umeå           
  1 Hudiksvall    17 11  4  2  37-19  37
  2 Ytterhogdal   17 10  2  5  39-24  32
  3 Piteå         16 10  2  4  32-21  32
  4 IFK Luleå     16  9  4  3  30-14  31
  5 Timrå         17  9  4  4  38-28  31
  6 Boden         16  7  8  1  39-20  29
  7 Gottne        16  7  4  5  22-22  25
  8 Friska Viljor 16  7  3  6  30-21  24
  9 Östersund     16  6  5  5  34-18  23
 10 Täfteå        16  4  4  8  23-33  16
 11 Kramfors-Alli 17  4  3 10  28-35  15
 12 IFK Umeå      16  4  2 10  19-36  14
 13 Härnösand     16  1  2 13  16-49   5
 14 Gällivare Mal 16  1  1 14  19-66   4
   Division 2, Norra Svealand följer >>>
 347 SVT Text         Lördag 18 aug 2018
   FOTBOLL Division 2, Norra Sveala 2/3 
 17/8  Täby        - Valbo         0-0  
 18/8  Strömsberg  - Stocksund          
       Karlberg    - Vasalund           
       Sundbyberg  - Gute               
       Norrtälje   - Gamla Upsal        
       Lidingö     - Bollnäs            
 19/8  Mora        - Skiljebo           
  1 Vasalund      16 14  1  1  44-10  43
  2 Stocksund     16 11  3  2  45-14  36
  3 Karlberg      16  9  5  2  24-8   32
  4 Lidingö       16 10  2  4  25-11  32
  5 Gute          16  9  0  7  32-23  27
  6 Skiljebo      16  8  3  5  22-24  27
  7 Täby          17  6  6  5  25-20  24
  8 Sundbyberg    16  7  0  9  20-22  21
  9 Gamla Upsala  16  6  2  8  20-25  20
 10 Valbo         17  4  4  9  22-26  16
 11 Mora          16  4  1 11  23-43  13
 12 Norrtälje     16  3  3 10  18-30  12
 13 Bollnäs       16  2  5  9  14-35  11
 14 Strömsberg    16  2  1 13  12-55   7
   Division 2, Södra Svealand följer >>>
 347 SVT Text         Lördag 18 aug 2018
   FOTBOLL Division 2, Södra Sveala 3/3 
 18/8  Enskede     - Aspudden           
       Värmbol     - Nora               
       Huddinge    - Motala AIF         
       Haninge     - Newroz             
       AFK Linköpi - Södertälje         
 19/8  Eskilstuna  - Värmdö             
       Sleipner    - Sylvia             
  1 Newroz        16 11  3  2  37-16  36
  2 Sylvia        16 11  2  3  41-19  35
  3 Enskede       16  9  6  1  26-12  33
  4 Haninge       16  9  5  2  34-19  32
  5 Aspudden      16  8  3  5  27-23  27
  6 Motala AIF    16  8  2  6  37-29  26
  7 Värmbol       16  7  5  4  22-16  26
  8 Nora          16  6  2  8  28-27  20
  9 Södertälje    16  5  5  6  27-30  20
 10 AFK Linköping 16  5  5  6  23-29  20
 11 Sleipner      16  3  3 10  26-31  12
 12 Huddinge      16  4  0 12  24-46  12
 13 Eskilstuna C  16  3  1 12  12-44  10
 14 Värmdö        16  1  2 13  11-34   5
      Division 2, Norrland följer >>>   
Automatisk uppdatering: Av |
Föregående sida  Nästa sida

© Sveriges Television AB | Åsa Edlund Jönsson | svtsport@svt.se