Herrar
Spanien (10)
Simon Birgander (Joventut), Marcus Eriksson (Gran Canaria), William Gutenius (Clavijo), Ludde Håkanson (Estudiantes), Victor Holmberg (Marin), Erik Käll (FC Barcelona), Vilgot Larsson (Arenys), Johan Löfberg (Breogan), Jan Melwin Pantzar (Real Madrid II), Jeffery Taylor (Real Madrid).
Italien (5)
Adam Fontaine (Castellaneta), David Jallow Häggqvist (Aquila Basket), Erik Rush (Kleb Ferrara), Hannes Widell (Gorle), Stefan Zivkovic (Sarno Basket).
Tyskland (4)
Charles Barton (Kirchheim), Felix Edwardsson (Baunach), Aron Thorell-Walker (Limburg), Samme Unger (Saarlouis/Dillingen).
Norge (4)
Calle Duvdal (Persbraten), Aron Furstenberg (Ammerud Basket), Lars Oskar Granath (Gimle), Plaisir Mukoko (Ammerud Basket)
Grekland (3)
Christian Koutras (Arkadikos), Jordan Peltier (Arkadikos), Harris Seferidis (Halkidona).
England (2)
Elias Desport (Surrey S.), Pierre Hampton (Leicester).
Rumänien (2)
Jonathan Person (Targu Mures), Dino Pita (Targu Mures).
Polen (2)
Anton Gaddefors (Miasto Szkla), Thomas Massamba (MKS DG).
Frankrike (2)
Kenny Grant (Le Cannet), Andreas Schreiber (Besancon).
Vitryssland (1)
Chris Czerapowicz (Tsmoki-Minsk).
Estland (1)
Carl Engström (Tartu Ulikool).
Irland (1)
Alexander Lundquist (Swords Thunder).
Island (1)
Andree Michelsson (Hottur).
Israel (1)
Jonathan Skjöldebrand (Ironi Nahariya).
Portugal (1)
Alexander Holmstrom-Forster (Imortal).
Turkiet (1)
Olle Stümer (Darussafaka).
USA (1)
Jonas Jerebko (Utah Jazz)
Vietnam (1)
Stefan Nguyen, Danang Dragons
Damer
Norge (3)
Hannah Henriksson (Ullern), Steffie Mayazi (Hoybraten), Hawlety Michael (Hoybraten).
Turkiet (3)
Elin Eldebrink (Yakin Dogu BGD), Frida Eldebrink (Botas), Maria Gultekin (Elazig).
Spanien (3)
Ellen Åström (Bembibre), Elin Gustavsson (Bembibre), Ellen Nyström (Gipuzkoa).
England (2)
Linnea Brändholm (Leicester), Evelyn Ovner (Northumbria).
Tyskland (2)
Abigail Asoro (Chemnitz), Mikaela Gustafsson (Osnabrueck).
Rumänien (2)
Nathalie Fontaine (Sf. Gheorghe), Danielle Hamilton-Carter (Sf. Gheorghe).
USA/Tjeckien (1)
Amanda Zahui (New York Liberty, Prag)
Luxemburg (1)
Stefanie Yderström (Etzella).
Belgien (1)
Josefin Vesterberg (Belfius Namur).
Kanada (1)
Sofie Persson (Waterloo).
Schweiz (1)
Alice Mauler (BBC Troist)
Frankrike (1)
Kalis Loyd (Flammes)
Polen (1)
Farhiya Abdi (Wisla Can Krakow)
Grekland (1)
Maria Eleftheriadou (Iraklis).
Italien (1)
Binta Drammeh (Lucca).
Nya Zeeland (1)
Caroline Danielsson (Tokerau P)
Lettland (1)
Inga Borodavko (Daugavpils).
Tjeckien (1)
Amanda Bazoukou (USK Praha)