Gruppspel
Torsdag 14 juni, 17:00: Ryssland-Saudiarabien, SVT
Fredag 15 juni, 14:00: Egypten-Uruguay, TV4
Fredag 15 juni, 17:00: Marocko-Iran, SVT
Fredag 15 juni, 20:00: Portugal-Spanien, SVT
Lördag 16 juni, 12:00: Frankrike-Australien, SVT
Lördag 16 juni, 15:00: Argentina-Island, SVT
Lördag 16 juni, 18:00: Peru-Danmark, TV4
Lördag 16 juni, 20:00: Kroatien-Nigeria, TV4
Söndag 17 juni, 14:00: Costa Rica-Serbien, TV4
Söndag 17 juni, 17:00: Tyskland-Mexiko, TV4
Söndag 17 juni, 20:00: Brasilien-Schweiz, SVT
Måndag 18 juni, 14:00: Sverige-Sydkorea, SVT
Måndag 18 juni, 17:00: Belgien-Panama, SVT
Måndag 18 juni, 20:00: Tunisien-England, TV4
Tisdag 19 juni, 14:00: Colombia-Japan, TV4
Tisdag 19 juni, 17:00: Polen-Senegal, SVT
Tisdag 19 juni, 20:00: Ryssland-Egypten, SVT
Onsdag 20 juni, 14:00: Portugal-Marocko, SVT
Onsdag 20 juni, 17:00: Uruguay-Saudiarabien, TV4
Onsdag 20 juni, 20:00: Iran-Spanien, TV4
Torsdag 21 juni, 14:00: Danmark-Australien, TV4
Torsdag 21 juni, 17:00: Frankrike-Peru, TV4
Torsdag 21 juni, 20:00: Argentina-Kroatien, TV4
Fredag 22 juni, 14:00: Brasilien-Costa Rica, SVT
Fredag 22 juni, 17:00: Nigeria-Island, SVT
Fredag 22 juni, 20:00: Serbien-Schweiz, SVT
Lördag 23 juni, 14:00: Belgien-Tunisien, SVT
Lördag 23 juni, 17:00: Sydkorea-Mexiko, TV4
Lördag 23 juni, 20:00: Tyskland-Sverige, TV4
Söndag 24 juni, 14:00: England-Panama, SVT
Söndag 24 juni, 17:00: Japan-Senegal, TV4
Söndag 24 juni, 20:00: Polen-Colombia, TV4
Måndag 25 juni, 16:00: Uruguay-Ryssland, TV4
Måndag 25 juni, 16:00: Saudiarabien-Egypten, TV4
Måndag 25 juni, 20:00: Iran-Portugal, SVT
Måndag 25 juni, 20:00: Spanien-Marocko, SVT
Tisdag 26 juni, 16:00: Danmark-Frankrike, SVT
Tisdag 26 juni, 16:00: Australien-Peru, SVT
Tisdag 26 juni, 20:00: Nigeria-Argentina, TV4
Tisdag 26 juni, 20:00: Island-Kroatien, TV4
Onsdag 27 juni, 16:00: Sydkorea-Tyskland, SVT
Onsdag 27 juni, 16:00: Mexiko-Sverige, SVT
Onsdag 27 juni, 20:00: Serbien-Brasilien, TV4
Onsdag 27 juni, 20:00: Schweiz-Costa Rica, TV4
Torsdag 28 juni, 16:00: Japan-Polen, TV4
Torsdag 28 juni, 16:00: Senegal-Colombia, TV4
Torsdag 28 juni, 20:00: England-Belgien, SVT
Torsdag 28 juni, 20:00: Panama-Tunisien, SVT
Slutspel (med reservation för ändringar):
Lördag 30 juni, 16:00: åttondelsfinal, TV4
Lördag 30 juni, 20:00: åttondelsfinal, SVT
Söndag 1 juli, 16:00: åttondelsfinal, SVT
Söndag 1 juli, 20:00: åttondelsfinal, TV4
Måndag 2 juli, 16:00: åttondelsfinal, TV4
Måndag 2 juli, 20:00: åttondelsfinal, SVT
Tisdag 3 juli, 16:00: åttondelsfinal, SVT
Tisdag 3 juli, 20:00: åttondelsfinal, TV4
Fredag 6 juli, 16:00: kvartsfinal, SVT
Fredag 6 juli, 20:00: kvartsfinal, TV4
Lördag 7 juli, 16:00: kvartsfinal, TV4
Lördag 7 juli, 20:00: kvartsfinal, SVT
Tisdag 10 juli, 20:00: semifinal, SVT
Onsdag 11 juli, 20:00: semifinal, TV4
Lördag 14 juli, 16:00: bronsmatch, TV4
Söndag 15 juli, 17:00: final, SVT